*

لیست قیمت D-Link

 

Part Number Description End User
Wireless Products
802.11ac Wireless products
DIR-865L Wireless AC 1750 Dual Band (11a/b/g/n/ac) cloud Router, with 6 internal antenna, 4 x gigabit port, 1 USB port 9،234،000
DWA-182 Wireless AC 1200 Dual Band (11a/b/g/n/ac) USB Adaptor, USB extension cradle 2،452،000
Cloud Routers : MyD-Link enabled Routers
DIR-600L 150Mbps Wireless 11N cloud router with 1 x 10/100Mbps WAN and 4 x 10/100Mbps LAN ports , myD-Link enabled 1،014،000
DIR-605L Wireless 300Mbps 802.11N cloud based Router with 4 LAN and 1 WAN port, Aneroid/Iphone app support 1،429،000
DIR-619L Wireless N300 802.11n, high power 3 external antenna, 4 10/100Mbps LAN, 1 x 10/100Mbps WAN, Cloud Router 2،836،000
DIR-626L Wireless N300, 2.4Ghz (4+1 x 10/100Mbps) Ethernet Cloud Router with 1 USB shar e port 2،068،000
DIR-636L Wireless N300, 2.4Ghz (4+1 x 10/100/1000Mbps) Gigabit Cloud Router with 1 USB Port 3،028،000
DIR-826L Wireless N600, dualband (4+1 x 10/100/1000Mbps) Gigabit Cloud Router with 1 USB Port 3،859،000
(IEEE-802.11n ) N Wireless Products
DAP-1320 Wireless N300 Universal Range Extender, Wall Plug Design, one touch configuration 1،876،000
DAP-1360 Wireless 300Mbps 11n Access Point with 1 RJ-45 port , 5dBi antenna (AP, Bridge, Bridge with AP, Repeater, Wireless Client, WISP Client Router & WISP Repeater) 1،615،000
DAP-1522 Wireless 300Mbps 2.4/5Ghz Access Point with 4 gigabit LAN ports 3،667،000
DAP-1525 Smart Beam Antenna Access point/Booster, Selectable Dual band, Gigabit ports, port based QoS, USB port 4،883،000
DWA-131 Wireless N Nano 1 x 2 antenna USB Adapter (without cradle) 622،000
DWA-135 Wireless 11N 300Mbps USB Adaptor with WPS button (2 x 2 antenna, without cradle, small package) 598،000
DWA-140 Wireless 300Mbps 11N, 2.0 USB portable Adapter 722،000
DWA-160 Wireless 300Mbps Xtreme N Duo USB Adapter (5Ghz/2.4Ghz) 1،044،000
DIR-605L Wireless 300Mbps 802.11N cloud based Router with 4 LAN and 1 WAN port, Aneroid/Iphone app support 1،429،000
DIR-618 High power Router with 1x WAN, 4 x 10/100Mbps ports, 2 x 5dBi antenna (27dBM) 1،812،000
DIR-645 Smart Beam Antenna Whole Home Router, 5 x Gigabit ports, port based QoS, USB port , DLNA certified 4،436،000
DIR-655 Wireless 300Mbps 802.11N, DSL/Cable Gateway with built-in 1 gigabit WAN & 4 gigabit LAN ports 2،580،000
DIR-628 Wireless 300Mbps 802.11N router (5Ghz/2.4Ghz) with 4x10/100Mbps Lan port and WAN port 1،557،000
DIR-685 Wireless 300Mbps N Storage Router with 3.2" LCD display & Integrated NAS & Print Server 3،604،000
DIR-815 Wireless 300Mbps N Dual (2.4/5Ghz concurrent) Band Router 4 x 10/100Mbps LAN 3،028،000
DIR-825 Wireless 300Mbps N Dual Band Gigabit Router 4 x 10/100/1000Mbps LAN with 1 x 1Gbps WAN port and 1 USB Shareport 1،557،000
DIR-835 Wireless N750 concurrent Dual Band Router, 4 Gigabit LAN port, 1 Gigabit WAN port, 1 x USB port (2x2 2.4G, 3x3 5Ghz) DLNA server 5،779،000
DWA-645 Wireless 300Mbps 802.11n PCMCIA Adapter 522،000
DWA-547 Wireless 300Mbps 802.11N, PCI Adapter 1،032،000
DWA-548 Wireless N 300 PCI Express Desktop Adapter, 2 x detachable 2dBi antenna. 914،000
DWA-566 Wireless N 300 Dual Band PCIe Desktop Adaptor 1،454،000
Wireless 11N lite - 150Mbps wireless products, 1 x 1 antenna
DIR-505 150Mbpa Wireless 11N All-in-one Mobile Wall-Plug Repeater /Router/Access Point/Wi-Fi HotSpot,1 x 10/100Mbps LAN/WAN,SharePort,u D-Link One-Touch AP configuration 1،144،000
DIR-524 150Mbps wireless router 1 x 10/100Mbps WAN, 4 x 10/100Mbps WAN, Fixed 5 dBi antenna 945،000
DIR-604 150Mbps wireless Router 1 x 10/100Mbps WAN/LAN port, Router/Client/AP mode external Switch, build-in antenna 1،274،000
DIR-600L 150Mbps Wireless 11N cloud router with 1 x 10/100Mbps WAN and 4 x 10/100Mbps LAN ports , myD-Link enabled 1،014،000
DIR-506L 150Mbps Wireless 11N router, 1700mAH Battery, USB Sare port, 1 x 10/100Mbps LAN, wifi hotspot, repeater, AP Modes.38 2،388،000
DAP-1155 150Mbps Wireless 11N Access Point/Bridge, with 2 x 10/100Mbps port, compact design 765،000
DWA-123 150Mbps Wireless 11N USB Adapter 420،000
DWA-121 150Mbps Wireless 11N mini-USB Adaptor (without cradle) 481،000
DWA-125 150Mbps Wireless 11n USB Adapter 494،000
DWA-126 150Mbps Wireless 11n USB Adapter, detachable antenna,high power output 23dbm, w/o CE certificate 783،000
DWA-525 150Mbps wilreless PCI card 560،000
AirPremier Enterprise Outdoor Wireless Products
DAP-3220 Wireless 108Mbps (IP65 standard) outdoor access point with 9 dbi panel antenna 3،220،000
DAP-3520 Wireless 300mbps 11N outdoor AP 2.4/5G, IP65 certified, PoE , M-SSID/VLAN feature 10،258،000
DAP-3690 Wireless 300Mbps, 11n Outdoor AP, PoE gigabit port, 2.4/5Ghz, IP67, Dual chain Radio, multiple SSID/VLAN, 4x surge arrestoirs 38،412،000
AirPremier Enterprise Indoor Wireless Products
DWL-3200AP Wireless 108Mbps 11g Managed Wireless Access Point with built-in PoE, Metal Chassis & Dual 5dBi Antenna 5،139،000
DAP-2310 Wireless 300Mbps 11n/11g Managed Wireless Access Point,10/100/1000Mbps PoE Lan port ,Dual 5dBi Antenna 4،116،000
DAP-2360 Wireless 300Mbps 11n/11g Managed Wireless Access point, 10/100/1000Mbps PoE port, dual 5 dBi antenna, 27dBM 6،035،000
DAP-2553 Wireless 300Mbps 11n/11g/11a Managed Wirless Access point (selectable 5Ghz/2.4Ghz) , 10/100/1000Mbps PoE port 8،082،000
DAP-2690 Wireless 300Mbps 11n/11g/11a Managed Wireless Access Point ,10/100/1000Mbps PoE port , (simultaneous 5/2.4G) Metal Chassis & Dual Antenna 14،097،000
3G wireless router/Adapters
DIR-412 11n 150Mbps 3G router with USB dongle interface, PPTP/L2TP support, 1 10/100Mbps port with auto fail over 1،044،000
DIR-514 11n 300Mbps 3G router, 2 x 10/100Mbps ports, 3G fail over, hotspot mode 1،646،000
DWR-112 300Mbps 3G router with USB dongle interface, 4 x 10/100M LAN, 1 x10/100Mbps WAN port 1،966،000
DWR-113 150Mbps 3G router with USB dongle interface, 4 x 10/100M LAN, 1 x10/100Mbps WAN port with Loadbalancing 1،966،000
DWR-510 150mbps 11n, HSUPA (upto 7.2Mbps) Slim portable 3G router/USB router (with Dongle/Router switch) 3،220،000
DWR-710 150mbps 11n, HSPA+ (upto 21Mbps) Slim portable 3G router/USB router 4،051،000
DIR-456U 150Mbps wireless, 3.5G HSUPA Router with 2 10/100 LAN port, 1 WAN port, 1 RJ-11 Telephone line, WPS button, power on/off switch 4،883،000
DWR-512 150Mbps wireless, HSUPA Router with 4 10/100 LAN port, 1 WAN port, 1 RJ-11 Telephone line, WPS button, power on/off switch 4،819،000
DWR-712 150Mbps wireless, HSPA+ (upto 21Mbps DL speed) Router with 4 10/100 LAN port, 1 WAN port, 1 RJ-11 Telephone line, WPS button, power on/off switch 7،571،000
DIR-457U 54 Mbps MyPocket router, HSUPA router/Modem mode , 1200mHA battery 2،836،000
DWR-530 150Mbps MyPocket router, HSUPA router/Modem mode , 1500mHA battery, 9.0 x5.0 x1.2cms size 4،500،000
DWR-730 21Mbps HSPA+ MyPocket router, wireless 150N , 1500mHA battery, 9.0 x5.0 x1.2cms size 4،423،000
DWR-555 300Mbps HSUPA 3G Business Router with 4 LAN port, PPTP, L2TP, IPSEC VPN, 1 RJ-11, 3G external antenna 8،518،000
DWM-156 3.75G HSUPA USB Adapter ,SD card slot (2100Mhz/850Mhz Dual band),(H/W A6/7) 1،168،000
DWM-157 21Mbps HSPA+ USB Adaptor 2100Mhz single band( support HSUPA/HSDPA/UMTS/GPRS network). 2،478،000
Power over Ethernet Kit
DWL-P200 PoE Adapter-5V/12V DC 1،300،000
DWL-P50 802.3af capable PoE Splitter to use with PoE Switch 1،044،000
DPE-101GI 1-port Gigabit PoE Injector 2،542،000
Ethernet over Power line series
DHP-306AV 200Mbps Power Line Adapter with built-in 1 RJ-45 10/100Mbps Port (low power design) 1،300،000
DHP-309AV 500Mbps Dual Kit 2 x DHP-308AV powerline Ethernet adaptor, IEEE 1901, homeplug AV+ 3،040،000
DHP-W306AV 300Mbps 11n wireless AP powerline Adaptor with 1 RJ-45 port, 2 external antenna (200mbps powerline) 3،284،000
DHP-1320 300Mbps 11n Powerline Router with 1xWAN port, 3 x LAN ports, USB share port, (Powerline 200mbps) 3،987،000
DHP-346AV 200Mbps Powerline AV 4 port Switch (Homeplug certified) 2،542،000
DHP-500AV 500 Mbps Power Line Adapter with built-in 1 RJ-45 10/100/1000 Mbps Port (low power design) 2،413،000
Wireless Antennas for D-Link Air/AirPlus Products
Indoor Antennas: To be used with D-Link AirPlus G/ XtremG+/ AirPremier Products with Detachable Antennas Support
ANT24-0230 11n, 2.4Ghz indoor antenna (3 antenna) for models like DWA-556, DIR-655 1،096،000
ANT24-0502 5dbi Indoor Omni Directional Antenna 158،000
ANT24-0600 6dBi Directional Antenna with H-68º/V-80º Spread Spectrum, 1.5 meter extension cable 258،000
ANT24-0700 7dBi Omni Directional Ceiling Mount Antenna with 1.5meter extension cable & Magnetic Base 592،000
ANT24-0802 8dBi Omni-directional Indoor Antenna with 1.5meter extension cable & Magnetic Base 641،000
Outdoor 2.4, 5.0 5.2, 5.4, 5.6,5.8 Ghz frequency antennas
ANT70-0500 5 dBi dual band antenna for DWL-6600AP (box of 20 units) 6،316،000
ANT70-0800 8dBi 2.4/5Ghz dual band omni directional antenna 4،423،000
ANT70-1400N 2.4/5G 11N Dual band, (11/14dBi) 20-40 degree directional Patch Antenna, IP67 outdoor 3،220،000
ANT70-1000 10 dBi dual band directional antenna(2.4, 5.0,5.2, 5.6, 5.8Ghz) 3،040،000
ANT70-1800 18 dBi dual band directional antenna(2.4, 5.0,5.2, 5.6, 5.8Ghz) 2،004،000
Outdoor Antennas: To be used with D-Link AirPlus G/ XtremG+/ AirPremier Products with Detachable Antennas Support
ANT24-0800 8dBi Omni Directional Antenna with N-Female Connector, Surge Protector & Mounting Kit 3،297،000
ANT24-1201 12dBi Yagi Directional Antenna with H-50º/V-50º Spread Spectrum, N-Female Connector, Surge Protector & Mounting Kit 1،620،000
ANT24-1202 12dBi Wireless 2.4GHz omni-directional Indoor/Outdoor Antenna 2،580،000
ANT24-1600N 2.4GHz , 11N dual polarization 16dBi directional antenna,IP67 , wall & pole mounting kit 6،624،000
ANT50-2000N 5GHz 11N dual polarization 20dBi directional antenna,IP67,wall & pole mounting kit 10،591،000
ANT70-SP/10 Antenna Surge Protector (pack of 10 units) 8،198،000
ANT70-CB1RN 1m low loss cable with RP-N plug to N plug (for DAP-3520 & DAP-3690) 968،000
ANT24-CB06N 6 meters of HDF-400 extension cable with Nplug to Njack 1،659،000
ANT24-CB09N 9 meters of HDF-400 extension cable with Nplug to Njack 1،851،000
Unmanaged Switches: Ethernet and Gigabit series
Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switches -Desktop / Rackmountable Models
DES-1005D 5-port 10/100Base-T Unmanaged Switch 494،000
DES-1005A 5-port 10/100Base-T Unmanaged Switch(Pocket Size) 326،000
DES-1008D 8-port 10/100Base-T Unmanaged Switch 592،000
DES-1008A 8-port 10/100Base-T Unmanaged Switch(Pocket Size) 395،000
DES-1008F 7-port 10/100Base-T+ 1-port 100Base-FX SC Fiber Port Unmanaged Standalone Switch 4،116،000
DES-1016D 16-port 10/100Base-T Unmanaged Switch, Metal casing 1،299،000
DES-1016A 16 port 10/100Mbps unmanaged switch (plastic casing, wall mountable) 1،044،000
DES-1024D 24-port 10/100Base-T unmanaged Switch, Metal casing 2،192،000
DES-1024A 24-port 10/100Base-T Switch(Pocket Size) 1،746،000
DES-1024A/C 24 port 10/100Mbps unmanaged switch (C1 version, plastic casing, wall mountable) 1،683،000
Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switches -Rackmountable Models
DES-1024R+ 24-port 10/100Base-T Switch with Optional Fiber Module 4،711،000
DES-102F 2 port 100BaseFx Module for DES-1016R+ / DES-1024R+ 5،063،000
Unmanaged Switches-Desktop/Rackmountable Models with Copper Gigabit PortSupport
DES-1026G 24-port 10/100Mbps + 2-port 1000Base-TX Unmanaged Standalone Switch 3،730،000
DES-1050G 48-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged Standalone Switch 7،442،000
Unmanaged Gigabit Switches -Desktop / Rackmountable Model
DGS-1005D 5-port 10/100/1000Base-T Unmanaged Green Desktop Gigabit Switch 1،144،000
DGS-1005A 5 port 10/100/1000Base-T unmanaged gigabit switch ( old pack ) 876،000
DGS-1008D 8-port 10/100/1000Base-T Unmanaged Green Desktop Gigabit Switch 1،622،000
DGS-1008A 8 port 10/100/1000Base-T unmanaged gigabit switch ( old pack ) 1،236،000
DGS-1016D 16-port 10/100/1000Base-T Unmanaged Green Desktop Gigabit Switch 4،873،000
DGS-1016A 16 port 10/100/1000Base-T unmanaged gigabit switch (plastic casing) 3،601،000
DGS-1024D 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T Unmanaged Green Desktop Gigabit Switch 6،418،000
DGS-1024A 24 port 10/100/1000Base-T unmanaged gigabit switch (plastic casing) 4،878،000
Smart Switch Family
Smart II Fast Ethernet Switches with Safe Guard Engine
DES-1100-26 24 Port 10/100Base-T + 2 Combo 1000Base-T/SFP EasySmart Switch 5،139،000
DES-1210-28 24-Port 10/100Base-T + 4-Port 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 2 Combo 1000Base-T/SFP ports Smart Switch 7،059،000
DES-1210-52 48-Port 10/100Base-T + 4-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper + 2 Combo Copper/SFP Smart Switch 12،818،000
Smart Fast Ethernet Switches and Gigabit Switches with Power Over Ethernet - PoE
DGS-1008P 8-port 10/100/1000Base-T Unmanaged Switch with 4 PoE , 52W PoE Power budget 3،743،000
DES-1210-08P 8 Port 10/100Base-T PoE Smart switch, Time based PoE support, 72W PoE Power budget 8،339،000
DES-1210-28P 24-Port 10/100Base-T PoE Smart Switch with 4 1000BaseT Copper port & 2 Combo SFP Gigabit port, Auto voice VLAN, Time based PoE, 15.4/30W support, 193W PoE power budget 15،377،000
DGS-1500-28P 24 Ports 10/100/1000Base-T PoE + 4 SFP ports, L2+ Smart Pro Switch , (PoE Power Budget: 370W, 700W with external RPS-700) 36،786،000
DGS-1210-10P 8-ports 10/100/1000Base-T PoE + 2 Combo 1000Base-T/SFP ports Smart Switch, 78W PoE Power budget 11،538،000
DGS-1210-28P 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE + 4 Gigabit SFP ports Web Smart Switch, 28،174،000
Smart Gigabit Switches & PoE Gigabit Smart Switch
DGS-1100-24 24-port 1000Base-T Smart gigabit Switch, D-Link Green enabled 8،198،000
DGS-1210-20 16-Port 10/100/1000Base-T with 4 SFP Smart Switch 8،978،000
DGS-1210-28 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-Twith 4 SFP Smart Switch 10،897،000
DGS-1210-52 48-Port 10/100/1000Base-Twith 4 SFP Smart Switch 25،614،000
Modules for Switches:
SFP Mini-GBIC Modules for all D-Link SFP Ports
DEM-210 100 base FX single mode 15KMs SFP transceiver ( for DES-12xx, DGS36xx series) 1،659،000
DEM-211 100 base FX Mutlimode mode 2KMs SFP transceiver ( for DES-12xx, DGS36xx series) 1،402،000
DEM-310GT 1-port SFP LX SM Fiber Transceiver (Up to 10Km, Support 3.3V power) 2،038،000
DEM-310GT/10E1A 1-port SFP LX SM Fiber Transceiver (Up to 10Km, Support 3.3V power)) (box of 10x DEM-310GT) 25،205،000
DEM-311GT 1-port SFP SX MM Fiber Transceiver (Up to 550m, Support 3.3V power) 1،615،000
DEM-312GT2 1-port SFP LX MM Fibre Transiever 2،580،000
DEM-301G 1-port SFP Module for DES-3018/DES-3026 916،000
xDSL Products
ADSL Annex-A Routers / Modems / Splitters
DSL-30CF ADSL Splitter with 1*Rj-11 cable 60،000
DSL-2520U ADSL2/2+ Ethernet /USB Combo Router ( 1*DSL-30CF + 1*RJ-11 + 1* RJ-45 cable ) بهمراه دفترچه راهنمای فارسی 656،000
DSL-2520U/Z1 ADSL2/2+ Ethernet /USB Combo Router ( 1*DSL-30CF + 1*RJ-11 + 1* RJ-45 cable ) بهمراه دفترچه راهنمای فارسی 656،000
DSL-2540U ADSL2/2+ Router with 1 RJ-11 ADSL & 4 Switch Ports ( 1*DSL-30CF + 1*RJ-11 + 1* RJ-45 cable ) بهمراه دفترچه راهنمای فارسی 916،000
DSL-2600U ADSL2/2+ 150Mbps Wireless Router , 1 LAN port , 1 x 1 internal antenna , Dying Gasp ( 1*DSL-30CF + 1*RJ-11 + 1* RJ-45 cable ) بهمراه دفترچه راهنمای فارسی 1،015،00
DSL-2640U/N ADSL2/2+ 150Mbps Wireless Router 4 Switch Ports , 2 dBi antenna , W/O Splitter , Dying Gasp ( 1*RJ-11+1* RJ-45 cable ) بهمراه دفترچه راهنمای فارسی 1،076،000
DSL-2730U ADSL2/2+ 802.11n 150Mbps Wireless Router with 1 RJ-11 ADSL & 4 10/100Mbps Switch Ports , 5 dbi antenna (1*DSL-30CF+1*RJ-11+1* RJ-45 cable) , Free 90 -Day Full Version Kaspersky Internet Security Inside بهمراه دفترچه راهنمای فارسی 1،236،000
DSL-2750U ADSL2/2+ 11n 300Mbps Router with 4 LAN ports , 1*USB port , Dual 5 dbi external antenna , 1 Combo WAN port (1*DSL-30CF+1*RJ-11+1* RJ-45 cable) دارای یک پورت شبکه با قابلیت روتر بهمراه دفترچه راهنمای فارسی 1،634،000
DSL-2770L ADSL2/2+ 11n 300Mbps cloud Gigabit Router with 4x10/100/1000mbps LAN ports , USB port , dual external antenna , 1 Combo WAN port 3،538،000
Broadband Internet Gateways
DIR-100 DSL/Cable Gateway with built-in 1 10/100Mbps WAN & 4 10/100Mbps Switch ports ( Without QoS) 330،000
DIR-130 DSL/Cable VPN Gateway with built in 1 10/100 WAN & 8 10/100Mbps ports 724،000
DIR-330 Wireless 54Mbps DSL/Cable VPN Gateway with 4 10/100Mbps Switch ports 1،940،000
DSR-150N SSL VPN Router (PPTP/L2TP/IPSec) 8 x LAN ports, IPv6 4،742،000
DSR-250N SSL VPN Router (PPTP/L2TP/IPSec) 11n wireless 4 x Gigabit LAN, 1 x Gigabit WAN, IPv6, OSPF, RIP 8،709،000
DSR-500N SSL VPN Router (PPTP/L2TP/IPSec) 3x3 11n wireless 4 x LAN, 2 x WAN, IPv6, OSPF, RIP 13،240،000
DSR-1000N SSL VPN Router (PPTP/L2TP/IPSec) 4 x LAN, 2 x WAN, 2 x USB port 3G fall back , IPv6, OSPF, RIP 16،196،000
Keyboard, Video, Mouse (KVM) Switches
KVM-440 8-Port Combo KVM Switch rackmountable (PS2 and USB 1.1/2.0 support, upto 2048 x 1536 VGA resolution), including 4*KVM-401 8،968،000
KVM-450 16-Port Combo KVM Switch rackmountable (PS2 and USB 1.1/2.0 support, upto 2048 x 1536 VGA resolution) including 4*KVM-401 18،553،000
KVM-401 Combo KVM Cable 1.8 meters (for KVM-440/450) 522،000
KVM-402 Combo KVM Cable 3 meters (for KVM-440/450) 724،000
KVM-403 Combo KVM Cable 5 meters (for KVM-440/450) 942،000
KVM-121 2-port PS/2 KVM Switch with Audio Support 709،000
KVM-222 2-port USB-2.0 KVM Switch with Audio Support 1،417،000
DKVM-4K 4-port Mini KVM Switch with 2*DKVM-CB 1،101،000
DKVM-4U 4 port USB KVM Switch with 2*DKVM-CU 1،417،000
DKVM-CB/A Cable Kit for KVM-121 - 1.8 M 330،000
DKVM-CB Cable Kit for DKVM-4K - 1.8 M 394،000
DKVM-CB3 Cable Kit for DKVM-4K - 3 M 458،000
DKVM-CU Cable Kit for DKVM-4U - 1.8 M 420،000
DKVM-CU5 Cable Kit for DKVM-4U - 5 M 775،000
پشتیبانی سازمان ها

 


      

                مشتریان :  

ارتش   بیمارستان آریا   دانشگاه شهید چمران   دانشگاه آزاد ماهشهر   دانشگاه جندی شاپور اهواز   دانشگاه سماء اهواز  نفت و گاز اروندان   فوریت های پزشکی 

سپاه    صدا و سیمای آبادان   صدا و سیمای خوزستان   تامین اجتماعی   توزیع برق اهواز

 

RizVN Support
0611-4482601-3
فکس : 4478262-0611
Email